Победители и призеры нашей школы муниципального этапа Всероссийской олимпиады школьников. Поздравляем
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Класс |
Предмет |
Результат |
Учитель |
||
1 |
Тимошенко Диана |
7в |
география |
призер |
Козлова Л.И. |
||
2 |
Пусь Мария |
8а |
география |
призер |
Поклонская Н.В. |
||
3 |
Леоненкова Елена |
8а |
география |
призер |
Поклонская Н.В. |
||
4 |
Климовцов Павел |
10б |
география |
призер |
Козлова Л.И. |
||
5 |
Концевая Ксения |
9б |
МХК |
победитель |
Лебедев А.Г. |
||
6 |
Щербакова Лидия |
9а |
МХК |
призер |
Данилкина Л.М. |
||
7 |
Покаместов Родион |
7в |
физика |
призер |
Бурая Е.М. |
||
8 |
Заблоцкий Анатолий |
9а |
физика |
призер |
Селиванова Е.Б. |
||
9 |
Тимошенко Диана |
7в |
обществознание |
призер |
Данилкина Л.М. |
||
10 |
Николаенко Елизавета |
9а |
обществознание |
призер |
Данилкина Л.М. |
||
11 |
Кашникова Оксана |
11а |
обществознание |
призер |
Николаенко Г.Н. |
||
12 |
Язвенко Александра |
7в |
физическая культура |
призер |
Федосов Р.Ю. |
||
13 |
Литвиненко Анастасия |
7в |
физическая культура |
призер |
Федосов Р.Ю. |
||
14 |
Барбаш Александр |
10а |
физическая культура |
призер |
Рыбникова Т.Д. |
||
15 |
Лазебников Роман |
8а |
химия |
призер |
Сидоренко О.В. |
||
16 |
Борсук Юлия |
11б |
экономика |
призер |
Николаенко Г.Н. |
||
17 |
Илюшкина Елизавета |
7б |
история |
призер |
Данилкина Л.М. |
||
18 |
Никитенко София |
8в |
история |
призер |
Данилкина Л.М. |
||
19 |
Борсук Юлия |
11б |
история |
призер |
Николаенко Г.Н. |
||
20 |
Заблоцкий Анатолий |
9а |
астрономия |
призер |
Селиванова Е.Б. |
||
21 |
Кострикова Мария |
11б |
астрономия |
призер |
Селиванова Е.Б. |
||
22 |
Борсук Юлия |
11б |
литература |
призер |
Крещановская Т.А. |
||
23 |
Бородуля Ольга |
11а |
литература |
призер |
Решетнева Т.В. |
||
24 |
Климовцов Павел |
10б |
экология |
призер |
Сидоренко О.В. |
||
25 |
Климовцов Павел |
10б |
биология |
призер |
Сидоренко О.В. |
||
26 |
Лазебников Роман |
8а |
математика |
призер |
Польгуй Л.В. |
||
27 |
Сердюкова Анастасия |
9а |
право |
призер |
Данилкина Л.М. |
||
28 |
Пусь Мария |
8а |
русский язык |
призер |
Верещако П.Н. |
||
29 |
Искендерова Ферида |
7в |
технология |
победитель |
Ковалева Н.А. |
||
30 |
Щербакова Лидия |
9а |
технология |
призер |
Ковалева Н.А. |
||
31 |
Пуздров Артем |
7б |
технология |
призер |
Чернов А.С. |